H. Traorè this season

Appearances33
Minutes1,097
Goals3
Assists3
Shots18
SoT9
Key passes17
Dribbles19
Tackles20
Interceptions10
Fouls won15
Fouls committed13
Aerials won66
Yellow cards2

H. Traorè's last 10 games

VEN25 OctFIO10 OctPAR20 SepSUD15 SepNAN2 MayLOR18 AprMET10 AprMON5 AprLIL22 MarAUX13 Mar
Mins
90'
90'
11'
9'
89'
90'
8'
73'
15'
1'
Goals
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Assists
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SoT
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
Shots
0
1
0
1
1
3
2
1
0
0
Tackles
2
4
0
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
Fouls won
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
Fouls
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0

H. Traorè prop hit rates

Anytime goalscorer
10
Goal or assist
10
1+ assist
0
1+ shot on target
30
2+ shots on target
0
1+ shot
60
2+ shots
20
1+ tackle
60
2+ tackles
30
1+ foul
40
2+ fouls
10
1+ foul won
40
2+ fouls won
10
1+ dribble
40
To be carded
10

H. Traorè by competition

League Apps Mins Goals Assists Shots SoT Yel
2026-27319100101
Serie A319100101
2025-2630906331791
Ligue 113619211361
UEFA Champions League211300100
Coupe de France37711110
Premier League - Summer Series105100220
Trophée des Champions13000000
Premier League11601000

H. Traorè minutes and availability

Games missed (injury)1 game
Season minutes load1,097
Underused (<1,500)Yes
Match-fitness risk (5+ wk)No
Injury flagNo
Weeks since last match-
Last club appearance-

H. Traorè: the numbers people ask for

How many games has H. Traorè played?

33 appearances, 1,097 minutes. By competition: Ligue 1 13 apps (619 mins), Serie A 3 apps (191 mins), UEFA Champions League 2 apps (113 mins), Coupe de France 3 apps (77 mins). All of it for Genoa.

How many goals has H. Traorè scored?

3 in 33 appearances. That is one every 366 minutes. That rate is 100th of 164 Serie A forwards, the bottom 40%. Scored in 10% of the last 10 games played.

How many assists has H. Traorè got?

3 in 33 appearances, 6 goal involvements in total.

How many shots does H. Traorè average?

1.42 per 90 minutes, 137th of 164 Serie A forwards, the bottom 17% - 18 shots, 9 on target, in 33 appearances. A shot in 6 of 10 recent games, two or more in 2 of 10.

How many tackles does H. Traorè make per game?

1.64 per 90 minutes, 27th of 164 Serie A forwards, the top 16% - 20 in 1,097 minutes. At least one in 6 of 10 recent games, two or more in 3 of 10.

Does H. Traorè get booked often?

2 yellows in 1,097 minutes. One every 549 minutes. 1.16 fouls committed per 90. Carded in 1 of 10 recent games. That is 100th of 164 Serie A forwards, the bottom 40% for staying out of the book.