Endrick this season

Appearances29
Minutes1,947
Goals8
Assists7
Shots77
SoT37
Key passes42
Dribbles51
Tackles18
Interceptions5
Fouls won37
Fouls committed32
Aerials won115
Yellow cards5

Endrick's last 10 games

RB 21 OctSEV18 OctAS 14 OctELC15 Sep
Mins
2'
69'
31'
10'
Goals
0
0
1
0
Assists
0
0
0
0
SoT
0
1
2
0
Shots
0
3
2
1
Tackles
0
0
0
0
Fouls won
0
2
0
0
Fouls
0
0
0
0

Endrick prop hit rates

Anytime goalscorer
25
Goal or assist
25
1+ assist
0
1+ shot on target
50
2+ shots on target
25
1+ shot
75
2+ shots
50
1+ tackle
0
2+ tackles
0
1+ foul
0
2+ fouls
0
1+ foul won
25
2+ fouls won
25
1+ dribble
50
To be carded
0

Endrick by competition

League Apps Mins Goals Assists Shots SoT Yel
2026-2727900410
La Liga27900410
2025-26271,8688773365
Ligue 1161,2225750264
Coupe de France3252201171
UEFA Europa League215710820
FIFA Club World Cup313800000
Copa del Rey17700210
UEFA Champions League11100200
La Liga11100000

Endrick minutes and availability

Games missed (injury)4 games
Season minutes load1,947
Underused (<1,500)No
Match-fitness risk (5+ wk)No
Injury flagNo
Weeks since last match-
Last club appearance-

Endrick: the numbers people ask for

How many games has Endrick played?

29 appearances, 1,947 minutes. By competition: Ligue 1 16 apps (1,222 mins), Coupe de France 3 apps (252 mins), UEFA Europa League 2 apps (157 mins), FIFA Club World Cup 3 apps (138 mins). All of it for Real Madrid.

How many goals has Endrick scored?

8 in 29 appearances. That is one every 243 minutes. That rate is 62nd of 185 La Liga forwards, the top 34%. Scored in 25% of the last 4 games played.

How many assists has Endrick got?

7 in 29 appearances, 15 goal involvements in total.

How many shots does Endrick average?

3.7 per 90 minutes, 7th of 185 La Liga forwards, the top 4% - 77 shots, 37 on target, in 29 appearances. A shot in 3 of 4 recent games, two or more in 2 of 4.

How many tackles does Endrick make per game?

0.79 per 90 minutes, 125th of 185 La Liga forwards, the bottom 33% - 18 in 1,947 minutes. At least one in 0 of 4 recent games, never two or more.

Does Endrick get booked often?

5 yellows and 1 red in 1,947 minutes. One every 389 minutes. 1.42 fouls committed per 90. Carded in 0 of 4 recent games. That is 129th of 185 La Liga forwards, the bottom 31% for staying out of the book.