Senny Mayulu this season

Appearances64
Minutes2,574
Goals9
Assists5
Shots58
SoT19
Key passes51
Dribbles27
Tackles67
Interceptions18
Fouls won38
Fouls committed43
Aerials won144
Yellow cards2

Senny Mayulu's last 10 games

LYO26 OctBAR20 OctSLO9 SepLIL28 AugLEN16 AugAST12 AugPAR17 MayLEN13 MaySTA10 MayBAY6 May
Mins
25'
12'
26'
18'
20'
9'
32'
90'
90'
12'
Goals
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Assists
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SoT
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Shots
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
Tackles
1
1
1
0
2
0
1
3
4
0
Fouls won
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
Fouls
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0

Senny Mayulu prop hit rates

Anytime goalscorer
13
Goal or assist
13
1+ assist
0
1+ shot on target
33
2+ shots on target
13
1+ shot
53
2+ shots
27
1+ tackle
60
2+ tackles
20
1+ foul
40
2+ fouls
7
1+ foul won
27
2+ fouls won
13
1+ dribble
27
To be carded
0

Senny Mayulu by competition

League Apps Mins Goals Assists Shots SoT Yel
2026-2724310110
Ligue 124310110
2025-26622,5318557182
Ligue 1261,6814435112
UEFA Champions League11461201950
Coupe de France215501000
FIFA Club World Cup59600000
UEFA Super Cup15500100
Tournoi Maurice Revello154620220
FIFA Intercontinental Cup12900000
Trophée des Champions1800000

Senny Mayulu minutes and availability

Games missed (injury)6 games
Season minutes load2,574
Underused (<1,500)No
Match-fitness risk (5+ wk)No
Injury flagNo
Weeks since last match-
Last club appearance-

Senny Mayulu: the numbers people ask for

How many games has Senny Mayulu played?

64 appearances, 2,574 minutes. By competition: Ligue 1 28 apps (1,724 mins), UEFA Champions League 11 apps (461 mins), Coupe de France 2 apps (155 mins), FIFA Club World Cup 5 apps (96 mins). All of it for Paris Saint Germain.

How many goals has Senny Mayulu scored?

9 in 64 appearances. That is one every 286 minutes. That rate is 65th of 147 Ligue 1 forwards, the top 44%. Scored in 13% of the last 15 games played.

How many assists has Senny Mayulu got?

5 in 64 appearances, 14 goal involvements in total.

How many shots does Senny Mayulu average?

2.21 per 90 minutes, 60th of 147 Ligue 1 forwards, the top 41% - 58 shots, 19 on target, in 64 appearances. A shot in 8 of 15 recent games, two or more in 4 of 15.

How many tackles does Senny Mayulu make per game?

2.33 per 90 minutes, 11th of 147 Ligue 1 forwards, the top 7% - 67 in 2,574 minutes. At least one in 9 of 15 recent games, two or more in 3 of 15.

Does Senny Mayulu get booked often?

2 yellows in 2,574 minutes. One every 1,287 minutes. 1.51 fouls committed per 90. Carded in 0 of 15 recent games. That is 52nd of 147 Ligue 1 forwards, the top 35% for staying out of the book.