NBA Power Rankings: Best Teams ATS & NBA Title Odds

Date IconLast Updated: 2022 Dec 14
Share On Your Network
NBA Power Rankings: Best Teams ATS & NBA Title Odds

Note: If based in Ontario, any content mentioning bonuses, promotions, wagering or free spins is not intended for you, following Ontario regulations. If located in that province, please go to Ontario Sportsbooks. Ignore this note if not based in Ontario.

NBA ATS Power Rankings & Title Odds

TeamPower Rankings888Sports Ontario2018-19 ATS Record
Milwaukee Bucks1+35007-2
Sacramento KingsT2+400007-3
Charlotte HornetsT2+300007-3
Portland Trail BlazersT2+100007-3
Denver Nuggets5+35006-3
New York Knicks6+300005-3-2
Memphis Grizzlies7+300005-3
Golden State WarriorsT8-2006-4
Chicago BullsT8+300006-4
Indiana Pacers10+70005-4-1
San Antonio SpursT11+70005-4
Dallas MavericksT11+150005-4
LA ClippersT11+200005-4
Brooklyn NetsT14+400005-5
Toronto RaptorsT14+9005-5
Oklahoma City Thunder16+45004-4
New Orleans PelicansT17+35004-5
Cleveland CavaliersT17+400004-5
Utah JazzT17+35004-5
Phoenix SunsT17+200004-5
Boston CelticsT17+7004-5
Orlando MagicT17+400004-5
Minnesota Timberwolves23+100004-6
Detroit PistonsT24+300003-5
Miami HeatT24+200003-5
Philadelphia 76ers26+22004-7
Atlanta Hawks27+300003-6
Los Angeles Lakers28+16003-7
Houston Rockets29+9002-6
Washington Wizards30+100002-7

NBA betting fans be sure to check in every week for the latest trends, moving lines and analysis on potential contenders.

The Buck Starts Here

The Bucks are the rare team that tops the league in both straight-up win percentage and against-the-spread win percentage. Milwaukee couldn’t have asked for a better start to the Mike Budenholzer era.

The Bucks are third in offensive efficiency and second in defensive efficiency; the last team to finish in the top 3 in both was the 2017 NBA champion Warriors. That’s good company, and Giannis Antetokounmpo (26.1 points, 13.9 rebounds, 5.9 assists, 1.4 blocks, 1.0 steals) is the easy frontrunner for MVP.

Keep hammering the Bucks, especially now that the offense is catching up to the defense.

Young Bulls Hanging Around

The Bulls are 2-8 and missing four of their key rotation pieces, but you wouldn’t be able to tell from the way they’re hanging tough against difficult opponents. They went 0-4 last week at home, but after the Golden State debacle on Monday, they led the Nuggets with two minutes to go, had the Pacers on the ropes and outscored the Rockets in three quarters.

They covered the spread in those final three games despite losing them all outright. Zach LaVine is third in the league in scoring and rookie Wendell Carter Jr. looks like the real deal. They’ll be even more competitive – straight up wins or not – when Lauri Markkanen and Kris Dunn return sometime next month.

Paging the Pelicans

During the season’s first week the New Orleans Pelicans looked like the class of the NBA, posting 131 and 149 points in their first two wins of the year. But it’s been a rough go since then, as the Pelicans have lost five straight games and haven’t covered in five of their last six contests.

Anthony Davis has been battling an elbow injury that has hurt his efficiency, but his play is an obvious one to watch as the Pelicans try to turn things around, both from their own and an odds perspective.


For latest sports odds and offers check out: 888 Sportsbook Bonus.


Are the Grizzlies and Kings For Real?

The two biggest surprises of the early season, the Kings and Grizzlies, are a combined 11-7 straight up and 12-6 against the spread.

The Grizzlies were dealt more injuries than any other team a year ago and are finally healthy, while the Kings have been building up these young pieces since dealing DeMarcus Cousins last year.

It’s more likely that basketball bookmakers won’t believe in these hot starts – especially considering the Kings were smacked by the Bucks and the Grizzlies lost to the Suns on Sunday – but as long as both squads are healthy they should remain competitive.

The winning records may not last, but both will be fine against the spread for now.

Probably Best to Avoid the Minnesota Drama

It’s anyone’s guess each night how the Minnesota Timberwolves will look. Jimmy Butler isn’t happy, is taking random games off and Andrew Wiggins has dealt with injuries early in the year. They began the season failing to cover three straight, followed by covering in four of five before two ugly losses to end this week.

Even if we know Butler is playing or resting, this team – and franchise, really – has become a headache. Let the Butler trade drama shake out or flip a coin on a wager trying to figure out what will happen.

Recommended Betting Sites

Bell Icon
Affiliate Disclosure: At Gambling.com, we want to ensure that players are matched with the right casino and sportsbook offers for them. For this reason, some of the recommended site links are affiliate links. More
  1. 1
    TonyBet Sports
    Established 2020
    Hide Details
    Regular Bettors Tournaments
    Sport VIP Program
    Ongoing 'Forecasts' Promotion
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    15
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    21
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    TonyBet offers over 1,650 sports betting markets and sports. Aside from being spoilt for choice, bettors can also enjoy difrerent promotions. Plus the platform is available on all operating systems.
  2. Dual Sportsbook & Casino Operator
    Platform with a Clean Design
    Comprehensive Selection of Sports
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    23
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    VIP Casino is a host to amazing selection of casino games. Additionally, those eager to place sports bet will find the brand offering plenty of sports betting options.
  3. Great Deposit Bonuses
    Enchanting Animated Designs
    Transact in Crypto
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    20
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    The gamified VIP system elucidates what can sometimes be a vague sense of progress for players on other operators. The clarity and viewable rewards are uniquely exciting.
  4. 6
    EmirBet Sports
    Established 2023
    More Details
    Highly Secure
    Instant Withdrawals
    Crypto Options
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    10
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    EmirBet Sports offers an exceptional looking platform with the top sports and markets. Get some of the best odds out there on this secure platform. Tournaments and bonuses on championships gives an immersive experience to bettors. There are a wide variety of payment options for Canadian players.
  5. 7
    BetVictor Sports
    Established 1946
    More Details
    Long Established UK Bookmaker
    Regular Bet Boosts
    Use Bet Builder to Make Custom Bets
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    33
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    BetVictor is named after founder Victor Chandler (known as the 'Gentleman Bookmaker') and they boast superstar jockey Rachael Blackmore, plus football legends Michael Owen and Harry Redknapp amongst their brand ambassadors and betting experts.
  6. 8
    Sports Interaction Sports
    Established 1997
    More Details
    Big Selection of Live Betting Markets
    Official Partner of NLL
    Competitive Odds on Various Sports and Events
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    20
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    4
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Sports Interaction is a dual platform offering both sportsbook and casino games. The brand delivers a plethora of options on both sides, offering a smooth experience on all platforms.
  7. 12
    Sushi Casino Sports
    Established 2023
    More Details
    Sushi Casino allows betting on top leagues
    Several payment options are available
    Deposit bonuses are available to all users
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    14
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Sushi Casino provides a good service on every platform. Users can use their desktop or mobile devices to access the site.
  8. Ongoing Promos Including Acca Boost & Cashback
    Huge Selection of Sports Betting Options
    Dual Casino & Sportsbook Operator
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    35
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    FEZbet features a distinctive layout that makes platform easy to navigate on both desktop on mobile platforms. Bettors will find a big selection of sports available alongside several ongoing promotions.
  9. 14
    William Hill Sports
    Established 2008
    More Details
    'Sports Betting Operator of the Year' 2020 & 2022
    Official Betting Partner of Tottenham Hotspur FC
    Free to Play 'Free or 4' Predictor Game
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    C500
    Min Deposit
    20
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    32
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Named after its founder way back in 1934, William Hill is now one of the world's biggest bookmaker brands and operates over 1400 betting shops throughout the UK.
  10. Supports live betting on popular sports
    Over 50 Sports & eSports Events
    Weekend betting contests & Champion Of The Week
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    15
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    12
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    BetOnRed Sports supports live streaming in selected games. Experience the magic of gambling while immersed in the action of real-life events.
  11. 16
    Greatwin Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Regular Bettor Tournaments
    Cashback & Acca Boost Promotions
    Competitive Odds & Extensive Sports Selection
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    11
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    GreatWin features a polished design that let's its users easily focus on broad selection of available sports. The platform offers competitive odds, but it stands out with ongoing promotions such as acca boosts. Players can also explore the casino section for more fun.
  12. Huge selection of games to bet on
    Higher than average odds in various markets
    Bet on games from all over at OhMySpins
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    0
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Oh My Spins offers a number of great features to its customers. It is certainly proud of the in-play betting and extra wagers options allowing users to get in on the live betting action even after the games have already started.
  13. Mobile First Betting Interface
    Leo King' Sports Prediction Game
    24/7 Customer Service
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    34
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Leo Vegas Sports is the sportsbook from this multi-award-winning casino operator, with a focus on mobile users - including a sport betting app for Android & iOS Devices.
  14. 21
    bwin Sports
    Established 1997
    More Details
    Bookmaker with 20+ years of experience
    High-quality odds on various sports events
    1,000+ Live Sporting Streams offered daily
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    18
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Bwin, live since 2001, is a long-standing, reputable and an award-winning online gaming company, also including live casino and slot games atop its online sports betting offering.
  15. 22
    PowerPlay Sports
    Established 2018
    More Details
    Generous Welcome Offer
    Sport-Specific Promotions
    Comprehensive Selection of Sports
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    7
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    PowerPlay is a host to big selection of sports betting options. Sport-specific promotions are there to reward players with various benefits.
  16. 23
    PriBet Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Deposit match welcome bonus 100% up to $150
    Excellent sports betting lines for futures
    Asian view sports betting lines
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    6
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Sports bettors can earn up to a $75 free bet with a 10% deposit match bonus each month
  17. Regular Bettor Tournaments
    Forecast Betting
    Bettor Hall of Fame
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    15
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    24
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    20Bet wants to amaze bettors with several interesting features. Users will find hall of fame and regular tournaments appealing. They'll be able to compete with others to stay at the top.
  18. 25
    Zet Bet Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Fast & Clean Betting Interface
    Zet Boost' Accumulator Boosts
    Broad Range of Sports & Esports Markets
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    32
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    ZetBet is a new to market betting site that includes an attractive sportsbook with excellent filters to enable you to find your bet quickly and easily.
  19. Huge Selection of Sports Betting Markets
    One of the Oldest Online Sportsbooks
    Exclusive Partnership with Sports Illustrated
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    500BONUS
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    14
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    888 Sportsbook offers a massive selection of sports betting markets and sports to its customers. In an US expansion effort, the brand has teamed up with Sports Illustrated.
  20. 27
    Zodiac Bet Sports
    Established 2020
    More Details
    Offers over two dozen markets
    Accepts several cryptocurrencies
    Reload bonus opportunities
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    ZB100S
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    11
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Zodiac excels at providing many markets, live betting opportunities, banking options and promotions. It also has a solid reputation in its first few years of operation as one of a host of new Canadian betting sites.
  21. Simple & Easy to Navigate Betting Lobby
    'Wager Wars' Leaderboard & Cash Prizes
    10% Cashback on Sports Betting Losses
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    29
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    The Online Casino, as its name clearly indicates, is a casino first operator with an added sportsbook if you also fancy some sports wagers.
  22. 29
    ComeOn! Sports
    Established 2010
    More Details
    Welcome Offer for Sports Bettors
    Parlay Insurance
    ComeOn! Rewards Loyalty Program
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    30
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    ComeOn! is a popular international brand. It features a platform with clean design that's responsive and easy to use. ComeOn! Rewards make everything more interesting as players can enjoy benefits while betting on sports.
  23. 31
    Mr Green Sports
    Established 2008
    More Details
    Awarded 'Rising Star in Sports Betting' in 2018
    Free Bet Club
    Weekly Profit Boosts
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    34
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Mr Green Sports is the sports betting offering from the award-winning Swedish casino operator, who offer both regular and syndicate betting (where you join forces with other players).
  24. 32
    Guts Sports
    Established 2013
    More Details
    Tennis Betting Leaderboard
    Big Selection of Popular Sports
    Clean Design for Smooth Navigation
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    32
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Guts is a great platform where sports betting enthusiasts will find everything they need. Plus, they can play casino games and poker if they like to.
  25. 33
    Powbet Sports
    Established 2020
    More Details
    Regular Tournament Leagues
    Weekly Acca Rewards & Boosts
    Bet Builder Feature
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    15
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Powbet sportsbook run a distinctive theme with a unique design. The platform comes with all the features and rewards that newcomers and experience bettors will appreciate, some of which are bet builder, acca boosts and regular tournaments.
  26. Official Partner of Reading FC
    Ultra-Fast & Easy To Use Interface
    Daily Odds Boosts & Special Offers
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    20
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    35
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Casumo is one of the most distinctive and innovative online sportsbook (and casino) operators in Europe. They like to keep things as simple as possible, with a savvy sports betting user interface.
  27. 36
    Luckster Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Well Designed & Easy To Use Interface
    ‘Boost Up’ Accumulator Boosts
    Live Betting & Cash-Out Options
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    9
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Luckster is a dual sportsbook and casino platform with a vaguely Irish theme, including the inevitable leprechaun logo and shamrock imagery.
  28. 37
    Casinoly Sports
    Established 2021
    More Details
    Big Selection of Esports Leagues
    All Major Leagues Around the World Covered
    Acca Boost for Higher Profits
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    20
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    11
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    With its unique Ancient Rome theme, Casinoly sets itself apart. The brand is a dual operator offering casino and sportsbook. It features a huge collection of sports betting options.
  29. 38
    Vegasland Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Operated by Marketplay Ltd & Aspire Global Ltd
    Bet Builder available for most popular sports
    Excellent Basketball Odds
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    8
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    VegasLand sports betting has a huge variety of markets with top licensing from Malta. Obscure, hard-to-find leagues are available here. Free bets and excellent odds on your favourite sports can be found.
  30. 39
    Monster Casino Sports
    Established 2017
    More Details
    Dual Sportsbook & Casino Platform
    10% Cashback on Sports Betting Losses
    'Wager Wars' Leaderboard & Cash Prizes
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    17
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Monster Casino Sportsbook is the new sports betting offering from this long established casino brand, with a small but select selection of sports to bet on.
  31. 40
    Stake.com Betting
    Established 2017
    More Details
    Betting Partner of UFC, Everton, & Watford FC
    Vast range of sports and markets on offer
    UEFA Champions League and More Live Streaming
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    100
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    38
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    The world's leading crypto sports betting site - Buy and bet with 19 different cryptocurrencies.
  32. 41
    Nine Sports
    Established 2021
    More Details
    Licensed Bookie With Top-Tier Security Protocol
    Tournaments for New and Returning Bettors
    Prompt Payouts Across All Payment Methods
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    16
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    NineCasinos Sportsbook is a fairly new bookmaker that covers dozens of betting markets and various sports events. It allows live sports betting, and offers a generous prize for sports tournaments.
  33. 42
    BetItOn Sportsbook
    Established 2020
    More Details
    Rising Star Operator of the Year' 2021
    Single or Acca Bets Cashout
    ‘BoostItOn’ Accumulator Boosts
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    12
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    BetItOn have ex-Liverpool striker and Champions League winner Djibril Cissé as their brand ambassador and resident football expert
  34. Mega Win When Bettors Combine Selections
    Comprehensive Collection of Sports, Including Esports
    Esports Video Streams
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    18
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Neo.Bet is a sportsbook that attracts users with its competitive odds and unique features. Personal bet configurator is one of them. The platform runs smoothly on devices with screens of all sizes.
  35. 44
    Parimatch Sports
    Established 1994
    More Details
    Big Selection of Live Betting Markets
    Clean Interface
    Dual Sportsbook & Casino Platform
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    23
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Casino players are not the only ones spoilt for choice with Parimatch, sports lovers are too. The betting platform features competitive odds on a big selection of sports.
  36. 45
    mr.play Sports
    Established 2017
    More Details
    Dual Sportsbook & Casino Platform
    Distinctive ‘Moustache’ Branding
    ‘PlayBoost’ Accumulator Boosts
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    32
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Mr.Play Sports has a fun style of its very own, with a memorable handlebar 'tache wherever you look, but it boasts a serious amount of betting markets, plus Premier League & 'Euro Elite' betting battle tournaments.
  37. 46
    Sportaza Sports
    Established 2021
    More Details
    96% Payout Rate On Top Leagues
    Bitcoin And Other Crypto Payments Available
    Higher Odds Than Other Betting Site Options
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    -
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Unlike other betting companies, Sportaza appeals to a new generation of customer by gamifying its offering. This means every week, the online bookmaker will host challenges and tournaments where bettors earn points to improve their VIP rank.
  38. 47
    Spinzwin Sport
    Established 2017
    More Details
    Abundance of sports betting markets
    Licensed by UKGC and MGA
    Availability of partial cashouts
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    21
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    SpinzWin definitely knows how to cut through the noise. The site’s operator has been in business for over a decade, which says a lot.
  39. 48
    Palm Slots Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Crypto-Friendly - Including Bitcoin
    Integrated Casino Wallet
    Leading Esports Betting Provider
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    PALMBET100
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    21
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    A new sportsbook to Canada, PalmSlots is operated by NewEra B.V, a trusted brand responsible for Pribet, Cashalot, and FaroUK.
  40. 49
    Mr Mega Sports
    Established 2021
    More Details
    Accumulator Boosts of up to 77%
    Extensive Range of Football Markets
    Dual Sportsbook & Casino Platform
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    15
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    8
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Mr Mega Sports boasts an impressive and easy to use online betting interface, with markets on all major sports and events, plus a wide range of Esports betting markets.
  41. 50
    Betway Sports
    Established 2006
    More Details
    Esports Operator of the Year' 2019
    Rewarding Parlay Club
    Exclusive Esports Club
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    28
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Betway was founded back in 2006, making it one of the experienced brands in the market today. Aside from having a massive selection of sports, the brand excels with esports betting odds.