NBA Power Rankings: NBA Title Betting Odds & ATS Records

Date IconLast Updated: 2022 Sep 28
Share On Your Network
NBA Power Rankings: NBA Title Betting Odds & ATS Records

NBA Power Rankings & Title Odds

TeamPower Rankings888Sport Odds2018-19 ATS
Portland Trail Blazers1+1000011-5
Oklahoma City ThunderT2+450010-5
Dallas MavericksT2+150004-8
Memphis GrizzliesT2+2000010-5
Milwaukee Bucks5+22009-5-1
Charlotte HornetsT6+300009-6
LA ClippersT6+200009-6
Sacramento Kings8+400009-6-1
San Antonio Spurs9+70008-7
Orlando Magic10+250009-8
Utah JazzT11+35008-8
Denver NuggetsT11+35008-8
Toronto Raptors13+9008-8-1
Cleveland Cavaliers14+400007-7
Brooklyn NetsT15+400008-9
Chicago BullsT15+300008-9
Minnesota TimberwolvesT15+100008-9
Indiana Pacers18+70007-8-1
New York Knicks19+300007-8-2
Houston Rockets20+9007-8
Detroit Pistons21+300006-7
Golden State WarriorsT22-20010-3
Philadelphia 76ersT22+11008-10
Atlanta HawksT24+300007-9
New Orleans PelicansT24+35007-9
Phoenix Suns26+200006-9
Los Angeles LakersT27+24006-10
Boston CelticsT27+7006-10
Miami HeatT27+200006-10
Washington Wizards30+100005-11

NBA Title Betting Tips

We’re five weeks into the NBA postseason and it’s the Portland Trail Blazers that sit atop both the Western Conference and against the spread rankings.

But there have also been a few considerable NBA betting surprises out West in Dallas and the Clippers, while James Harden and the Rockets are beginning to look like themselves again. Here’s a roundup of the teams making the most noise – good and bad – against the spread.

Rockets Heat Up After Dealing Carmelo

Five weeks in to the NBA season we’re still waiting for the Rockets to hit their stride. But they’re trending in the right direction. James Harden is finally looking like an MVP candidate and they’ve won four straight by 63 combined points (covering in all four of them).

It’s probably not a coincidence that this is all happening after Carmelo Anthony said his goodbyes. He was an awful fit from the start, and they’re much better off with guys such as Gary Clark and Gerald Green on the wings. Don’t look now but the Rockets are heating up.

Nuggets Defense Faltering After Great Start

So much for that 9-1 start. Denver has lost five of six, including its last three at home, and are 14th in net rating in that span. The offense hasn’t been an issue of course – they’re fifth in the NBA in that span – but the defense has been the league’s fourth worst.

Mike Malone’s got some serious adjustments to make and needs to make them on the fly. They’ve got a rough couple of weeks coming up with tilts against Milwaukee, Oklahoma City, the Lakers, Portland and Toronto. We’ll learn a lot more about the defense shortly.

Luka Doncic Playing Like Runaway Rookie of the Year

Don’t look now but the Mavericks have won five of six, which has included victories over the Thunder, Jazz and Warriors. They’re closing in on .500, and while that might not be enough for the postseason in the West it’s a major step in the right direction.

Leading the way has been supremely talented rookie Luka Doncic. He’s averaging 19.5 points, 6.6 rebounds and 4.2 assists in nearly 34 minutes. The only other rookies to reach those numbers are Oscar Robertston, Damon Stoudamire, Allen Iverson and Oscar Robertson.

Their upcoming schedule is brutal, but they’ve shown they can hang around in games, if not win altogether.

Bulls Look Seriously Tired

No team in the NBA has lost more games to injury than the Bulls, a team that wasn’t really built to withstand even a couple of them. They’re missing three core rotation pieces in Lauri Markkanen. Bobby Portis and Kris Dunn and it’s beginning to take its toll.

The Bulls are 4-13 straight-up and have lost their last four games by a combined 92 points. Zach LaVine simply can’t continue shouldering this load, and neither Jabari Parker nor Wendell Carter Jr. has stepped up as a second scorer to complement LaVine.

Until the aforementioned guys get back it’s going to be a struggle in the Windy City.

Clippers, not LeBron’s Lakers, Have Been Best in LA

One of the season’s biggest surprises has been the Clippers. Not expected to compete for the postseason, or even a .500 record, they currently rank seventh in net rating with the NBA’s fourth best offense.

Tobias Harris is turning into an All-Star, averaging 20.7 points on better than 51 percent shooting, Lou Williams remains as confident as ever and Danilo Gallinari has stayed healthy and efficient. They’re one of three teams with three 19-point or better scorers (Golden State and New Orleans are the other two).

All the talk in Hollywood this offseason was about LeBron, but it’s been the Clippers making the most noise in Staples Center.

Recommended Betting Sites

Bell Icon
Affiliate Disclosure: At Gambling.com, we want to ensure that players are matched with the right casino and sportsbook offers for them. For this reason, some of the recommended site links are affiliate links. More
  1. 1
    TonyBet Sports
    Established 2020
    Hide Details
    Regular Bettors Tournaments
    Sport VIP Program
    Ongoing 'Forecasts' Promotion
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    15
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    21
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    TonyBet offers over 1,650 sports betting markets and sports. Aside from being spoilt for choice, bettors can also enjoy difrerent promotions. Plus the platform is available on all operating systems.
  2. Dual Sportsbook & Casino Operator
    Platform with a Clean Design
    Comprehensive Selection of Sports
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    23
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    VIP Casino is a host to amazing selection of casino games. Additionally, those eager to place sports bet will find the brand offering plenty of sports betting options.
  3. Great Deposit Bonuses
    Enchanting Animated Designs
    Transact in Crypto
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    20
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    The gamified VIP system elucidates what can sometimes be a vague sense of progress for players on other operators. The clarity and viewable rewards are uniquely exciting.
  4. Huge Selection of Sports Betting Markets
    One of the Oldest Online Sportsbooks
    Exclusive Partnership with Sports Illustrated
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    2KBONUS
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    14
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    888 Sportsbook offers a massive selection of sports betting markets and sports to its customers. In an US expansion effort, the brand has teamed up with Sports Illustrated.
  5. 7
    EmirBet Sports
    Established 2023
    More Details
    Highly Secure
    Instant Withdrawals
    Crypto Options
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    10
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    EmirBet Sports offers an exceptional looking platform with the top sports and markets. Get some of the best odds out there on this secure platform. Tournaments and bonuses on championships gives an immersive experience to bettors. There are a wide variety of payment options for Canadian players.
  6. 8
    BetVictor Sports
    Established 1946
    More Details
    Long Established UK Bookmaker
    Regular Bet Boosts
    Use Bet Builder to Make Custom Bets
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    33
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    BetVictor is named after founder Victor Chandler (known as the 'Gentleman Bookmaker') and they boast superstar jockey Rachael Blackmore, plus football legends Michael Owen and Harry Redknapp amongst their brand ambassadors and betting experts.
  7. 11
    Sports Interaction Sports
    Established 1997
    More Details
    Big Selection of Live Betting Markets
    Official Partner of NLL
    Competitive Odds on Various Sports and Events
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    20
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    4
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Sports Interaction is a dual platform offering both sportsbook and casino games. The brand delivers a plethora of options on both sides, offering a smooth experience on all platforms.
  8. 13
    Sushi Casino Sports
    Established 2023
    More Details
    Sushi Casino allows betting on top leagues
    Several payment options are available
    Deposit bonuses are available to all users
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    14
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Sushi Casino provides a good service on every platform. Users can use their desktop or mobile devices to access the site.
  9. Ongoing Promos Including Acca Boost & Cashback
    Huge Selection of Sports Betting Options
    Dual Casino & Sportsbook Operator
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    35
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    FEZbet features a distinctive layout that makes platform easy to navigate on both desktop on mobile platforms. Bettors will find a big selection of sports available alongside several ongoing promotions.
  10. 15
    William Hill Sports
    Established 2008
    More Details
    'Sports Betting Operator of the Year' 2020 & 2022
    Official Betting Partner of Tottenham Hotspur FC
    Free to Play 'Free or 4' Predictor Game
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    C500
    Min Deposit
    20
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    32
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Named after its founder way back in 1934, William Hill is now one of the world's biggest bookmaker brands and operates over 1400 betting shops throughout the UK.
  11. Supports live betting on popular sports
    Over 50 Sports & eSports Events
    Weekend betting contests & Champion Of The Week
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    15
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    12
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    BetOnRed Sports supports live streaming in selected games. Experience the magic of gambling while immersed in the action of real-life events.
  12. 17
    Greatwin Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Regular Bettor Tournaments
    Cashback & Acca Boost Promotions
    Competitive Odds & Extensive Sports Selection
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    11
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    GreatWin features a polished design that let's its users easily focus on broad selection of available sports. The platform offers competitive odds, but it stands out with ongoing promotions such as acca boosts. Players can also explore the casino section for more fun.
  13. Huge selection of games to bet on
    Higher than average odds in various markets
    Bet on games from all over at OhMySpins
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    0
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Oh My Spins offers a number of great features to its customers. It is certainly proud of the in-play betting and extra wagers options allowing users to get in on the live betting action even after the games have already started.
  14. Mobile First Betting Interface
    Leo King' Sports Prediction Game
    24/7 Customer Service
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    34
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Leo Vegas Sports is the sportsbook from this multi-award-winning casino operator, with a focus on mobile users - including a sport betting app for Android & iOS Devices.
  15. 22
    bwin Sports
    Established 1997
    More Details
    Bookmaker with 20+ years of experience
    High-quality odds on various sports events
    1,000+ Live Sporting Streams offered daily
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    18
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Bwin, live since 2001, is a long-standing, reputable and an award-winning online gaming company, also including live casino and slot games atop its online sports betting offering.
  16. 23
    PowerPlay Sports
    Established 2018
    More Details
    Generous Welcome Offer
    Sport-Specific Promotions
    Comprehensive Selection of Sports
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    7
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    PowerPlay is a host to big selection of sports betting options. Sport-specific promotions are there to reward players with various benefits.
  17. 24
    PriBet Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Deposit match welcome bonus 100% up to $150
    Excellent sports betting lines for futures
    Asian view sports betting lines
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    6
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Sports bettors can earn up to a $75 free bet with a 10% deposit match bonus each month
  18. Regular Bettor Tournaments
    Forecast Betting
    Bettor Hall of Fame
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    15
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    24
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    20Bet wants to amaze bettors with several interesting features. Users will find hall of fame and regular tournaments appealing. They'll be able to compete with others to stay at the top.
  19. 26
    Zet Bet Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Fast & Clean Betting Interface
    Zet Boost' Accumulator Boosts
    Broad Range of Sports & Esports Markets
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    32
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    ZetBet is a new to market betting site that includes an attractive sportsbook with excellent filters to enable you to find your bet quickly and easily.
  20. 27
    Zodiac Bet Sports
    Established 2020
    More Details
    Offers over two dozen markets
    Accepts several cryptocurrencies
    Reload bonus opportunities
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    ZB100S
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    11
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Zodiac excels at providing many markets, live betting opportunities, banking options and promotions. It also has a solid reputation in its first few years of operation as one of a host of new Canadian betting sites.
  21. Simple & Easy to Navigate Betting Lobby
    'Wager Wars' Leaderboard & Cash Prizes
    10% Cashback on Sports Betting Losses
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    29
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    The Online Casino, as its name clearly indicates, is a casino first operator with an added sportsbook if you also fancy some sports wagers.
  22. 29
    ComeOn! Sports
    Established 2010
    More Details
    Welcome Offer for Sports Bettors
    Parlay Insurance
    ComeOn! Rewards Loyalty Program
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    30
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    ComeOn! is a popular international brand. It features a platform with clean design that's responsive and easy to use. ComeOn! Rewards make everything more interesting as players can enjoy benefits while betting on sports.
  23. 31
    Mr Green Sports
    Established 2008
    More Details
    Awarded 'Rising Star in Sports Betting' in 2018
    Free Bet Club
    Weekly Profit Boosts
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    34
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Mr Green Sports is the sports betting offering from the award-winning Swedish casino operator, who offer both regular and syndicate betting (where you join forces with other players).
  24. 32
    Guts Sports
    Established 2013
    More Details
    Tennis Betting Leaderboard
    Big Selection of Popular Sports
    Clean Design for Smooth Navigation
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    32
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Guts is a great platform where sports betting enthusiasts will find everything they need. Plus, they can play casino games and poker if they like to.
  25. 33
    Powbet Sports
    Established 2020
    More Details
    Regular Tournament Leagues
    Weekly Acca Rewards & Boosts
    Bet Builder Feature
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    15
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Powbet sportsbook run a distinctive theme with a unique design. The platform comes with all the features and rewards that newcomers and experience bettors will appreciate, some of which are bet builder, acca boosts and regular tournaments.
  26. Official Partner of Reading FC
    Ultra-Fast & Easy To Use Interface
    Daily Odds Boosts & Special Offers
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    20
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    35
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Casumo is one of the most distinctive and innovative online sportsbook (and casino) operators in Europe. They like to keep things as simple as possible, with a savvy sports betting user interface.
  27. 36
    Luckster Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Well Designed & Easy To Use Interface
    ‘Boost Up’ Accumulator Boosts
    Live Betting & Cash-Out Options
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    9
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Luckster is a dual sportsbook and casino platform with a vaguely Irish theme, including the inevitable leprechaun logo and shamrock imagery.
  28. 37
    Casinoly Sports
    Established 2021
    More Details
    Big Selection of Esports Leagues
    All Major Leagues Around the World Covered
    Acca Boost for Higher Profits
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    20
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    Yes
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    11
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    With its unique Ancient Rome theme, Casinoly sets itself apart. The brand is a dual operator offering casino and sportsbook. It features a huge collection of sports betting options.
  29. 38
    Vegasland Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Operated by Marketplay Ltd & Aspire Global Ltd
    Bet Builder available for most popular sports
    Excellent Basketball Odds
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    8
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    VegasLand sports betting has a huge variety of markets with top licensing from Malta. Obscure, hard-to-find leagues are available here. Free bets and excellent odds on your favourite sports can be found.
  30. 39
    Monster Casino Sports
    Established 2017
    More Details
    Dual Sportsbook & Casino Platform
    10% Cashback on Sports Betting Losses
    'Wager Wars' Leaderboard & Cash Prizes
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    17
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Monster Casino Sportsbook is the new sports betting offering from this long established casino brand, with a small but select selection of sports to bet on.
  31. 40
    Stake.com Betting
    Established 2017
    More Details
    Betting Partner of UFC, Everton, & Watford FC
    Vast range of sports and markets on offer
    UEFA Champions League and More Live Streaming
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    100
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    38
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    The world's leading crypto sports betting site - Buy and bet with 19 different cryptocurrencies.
  32. 41
    Nine Sports
    Established 2021
    More Details
    Licensed Bookie With Top-Tier Security Protocol
    Tournaments for New and Returning Bettors
    Prompt Payouts Across All Payment Methods
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    16
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    NineCasinos Sportsbook is a fairly new bookmaker that covers dozens of betting markets and various sports events. It allows live sports betting, and offers a generous prize for sports tournaments.
  33. 42
    BetItOn Sportsbook
    Established 2020
    More Details
    Rising Star Operator of the Year' 2021
    Single or Acca Bets Cashout
    ‘BoostItOn’ Accumulator Boosts
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    12
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    BetItOn have ex-Liverpool striker and Champions League winner Djibril Cissé as their brand ambassador and resident football expert
  34. Mega Win When Bettors Combine Selections
    Comprehensive Collection of Sports, Including Esports
    Esports Video Streams
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    18
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Neo.Bet is a sportsbook that attracts users with its competitive odds and unique features. Personal bet configurator is one of them. The platform runs smoothly on devices with screens of all sizes.
  35. 44
    Parimatch Sports
    Established 1994
    More Details
    Big Selection of Live Betting Markets
    Clean Interface
    Dual Sportsbook & Casino Platform
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    23
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Casino players are not the only ones spoilt for choice with Parimatch, sports lovers are too. The betting platform features competitive odds on a big selection of sports.
  36. 45
    mr.play Sports
    Established 2017
    More Details
    Dual Sportsbook & Casino Platform
    Distinctive ‘Moustache’ Branding
    ‘PlayBoost’ Accumulator Boosts
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    32
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Mr.Play Sports has a fun style of its very own, with a memorable handlebar 'tache wherever you look, but it boasts a serious amount of betting markets, plus Premier League & 'Euro Elite' betting battle tournaments.
  37. 46
    Sportaza Sports
    Established 2021
    More Details
    96% Payout Rate On Top Leagues
    Bitcoin And Other Crypto Payments Available
    Higher Odds Than Other Betting Site Options
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    30
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    -
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Unlike other betting companies, Sportaza appeals to a new generation of customer by gamifying its offering. This means every week, the online bookmaker will host challenges and tournaments where bettors earn points to improve their VIP rank.
  38. 47
    Spinzwin Sport
    Established 2017
    More Details
    Abundance of sports betting markets
    Licensed by UKGC and MGA
    Availability of partial cashouts
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    21
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    SpinzWin definitely knows how to cut through the noise. The site’s operator has been in business for over a decade, which says a lot.
  39. 48
    Palm Slots Sports
    Established 2022
    More Details
    Crypto-Friendly - Including Bitcoin
    Integrated Casino Wallet
    Leading Esports Betting Provider
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    PALMBET100
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    21
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    A new sportsbook to Canada, PalmSlots is operated by NewEra B.V, a trusted brand responsible for Pribet, Cashalot, and FaroUK.
  40. 49
    Mr Mega Sports
    Established 2021
    More Details
    Accumulator Boosts of up to 77%
    Extensive Range of Football Markets
    Dual Sportsbook & Casino Platform
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    15
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    No
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    8
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    No
    Mr Mega Sports boasts an impressive and easy to use online betting interface, with markets on all major sports and events, plus a wide range of Esports betting markets.
  41. 50
    Betway Sports
    Established 2006
    More Details
    Esports Operator of the Year' 2019
    Rewarding Parlay Club
    Exclusive Esports Club
    Promo Code
    Tooltip The code required to claim a sign-up bonus (if any)
    not required
    Min Deposit
    10
    Acca Insurance
    Tooltip Refund or free bet when one selection in an accumulator lets the bet down
    No
    Live Streaming
    Tooltip Is there live streaming of sporting events?
    Yes
    In-Play Betting
    Tooltip The number of sports with in-play betting available
    28
    Bet Builder
    Tooltip Can you create your own personalised bets?
    Yes
    Betway was founded back in 2006, making it one of the experienced brands in the market today. Aside from having a massive selection of sports, the brand excels with esports betting odds.